U11 REP D (Tier 2), U11 (Mid-Huron Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
2024/25 Executive Nomination
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
MHMHA By-Laws
MHMHA Rules of Operation
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Tryout Information
2023/24 Refund Request Information
Tournaments
2023 Bill Carnochan Memorial U11 Tournament
2023 Clinton Optimist U15 Tournament
2024 Grant Lee Memorial Tournament
2024 Doug Perkes Memorial U13 LL Tournament
Bench Staff
2024/25 Head Coach Application
Vulnerable Sector Check and Criminal Offense Declaration Information
2023/24 Qualification Requirements
Forms
2023/24 Season Banquet
2023/24 Season Volunteer of the Year Nomination Form
2024 Huskies Spring Scramble Registration
Mid Huron Minor Hockey Timekeeper Application
HTCP Medical Form
Links
Links
Gamesheet App Tutorial
Hensall Arena Scoreboard Tutorial
Divisions
U6
U7
U8
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
U21
Development & Available Ice
U6
U6 1
U6 2
×
U7
U7 1
U7 2
×
U8
U8 1
U8 2
×
U9
U9 MD
U9 LL
×
U11
U11 REP B (Tier 1)
U11 REP D (Tier 2)
U11 LL 1
U11 LL 2
×
U13
U13 REP B (Tier 1)
U13 REP D (Tier 2)
U13 LL 1
U13 LL 2
×
U15
U15 REP B (Tier 1)
U15 REP D (Tier 2)
U15 LL 1
U15 LL 2
×
U18
U18 REP B (Tier 1)
U18 REP D (Tier 2)
U18 LL 1
U18 LL 2
×
U21
U21 B
×
Development & Available Ice
Goalie Clinic
Skills Clinic
Available Ice
×
U11 REP D (Tier 2) Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Tryout Player List
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U11
U11 REP D (Tier 2)
Sitemap
Team Tournaments
Ryan O'Reilly Tournament
Goderich, ON
Nov 03-Nov 05
Games (3)
Fri, Nov 03
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away
@ Lucan Irish
02
Maitland Recreation Centre
Sat, Nov 04
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home
vs Blyth/Brussels Crusaders
09
Maitland Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home
vs Wingham Ironmen
18
Maitland Recreation Centre
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Silver Stick Tournament
Exeter, ON
Nov 17-Nov 19
Games (3)
Fri, Nov 17
Game Details
Venue Info
10:10 AM
Away
@ KIncardine Kinucks
A7
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:50 PM
Away
@ Wallace Sabres
A4
Stephen Township Arena
Sat, Nov 18
Game Details
Venue Info
10:10 AM
Home
vs Ilderton Jets
A10
Stephen Township Arena
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Grant Lee Memorial Tournament
Seaforth/Hensall
Jan 05-Jan 07
Games (3)
Fri, Jan 05
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Away
@ South Huron Sabres
U11-2
Hensall Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:50 AM
Home
vs Lambeth Lancers
U11-6
Hensall Arena
Sat, Jan 06
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away
@ St.Mary's Rock
U11-11
Hensall Arena
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer, ON
Mar 21-Mar 24
Games (3)
Fri, Mar 22
Game Details
8:00 AM
Home
vs South Kent
C4
Belmont
Game Details
7:00 PM
Home
vs Otonabee
C6
Belmont
Sat, Mar 23
Game Details
11:00 AM
Home
vs Lucan Irish
C8
Belmont
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament