Schedule & Results, U11 LL 3, U11, 2022-2023 (Mid-Huron Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
2024/25 Executive Nomination
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
MHMHA By-Laws
MHMHA Rules of Operation
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Tryout Information
2023/24 Refund Request Information
Tournaments
2023 Bill Carnochan Memorial U11 Tournament
2023 Clinton Optimist U15 Tournament
2024 Grant Lee Memorial Tournament
2024 Doug Perkes Memorial U13 LL Tournament
Bench Staff
2024/25 Head Coach Application
Vulnerable Sector Check and Criminal Offense Declaration Information
2023/24 Qualification Requirements
Forms
2023/24 Season Volunteer of the Year Nomination Form
Mid Huron Minor Hockey Timekeeper Application
HTCP Medical Form
Links
Links
Gamesheet App Tutorial
Hensall Arena Scoreboard Tutorial
Divisions
U6
U7
U8
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
U21
Development & Available Ice
U6
U6 1
U6 2
×
U7
U7 1
U7 2
×
U8
U8 1
U8 2
×
U9
U9 MD
U9 LL
×
U11
U11 REP B (Tier 1)
U11 REP D (Tier 2)
U11 LL 1
U11 LL 2
×
U13
U13 REP B (Tier 1)
U13 REP D (Tier 2)
U13 LL 1
U13 LL 2
×
U15
U15 REP B (Tier 1)
U15 REP D (Tier 2)
U15 LL 1
U15 LL 2
×
U18
U18 REP B (Tier 1)
U18 REP D (Tier 2)
U18 LL 1
U18 LL 2
×
U21
U21 B
×
Development & Available Ice
Goalie Clinic
Skills Clinic
Available Ice
×
U11 LL 3 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
U11
U11 LL 3
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
25 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
25 games
All Opponents
25 games
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black
3 games
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy
1 game
Central Perth Predators
1 game
Goderich Sailors Black
1 game
Goderich Sailors White
1 game
Listowel Cyclones
3 games
Mitchell Meteors
4 games
South Bruce Blades White
3 games
U11 LL 1
2 games
U11 LL 2
2 games
Wingham Ironmen Blue
1 game
Wingham Ironmen Yellow
1 game
Zurich Thunder
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
25 games
All Venues
25 games
Home Venues
Central Huron Community Complex
2 games
Hensall Arena
10 games
Seaforth & District Community Centre
2 games
Away Venues
Brussels
1 game
Mildmay Carrick Recr
1 game
Mitchell Arena
2 games
PERC
1 game
Steve Kerr Complex
2 games
Teeswater Arena
1 game
Wingham
2 games
Zurich Community Centre
1 game
×
×
U11 LL 3
Oct 2022
3 games
Nov 2022
4 games
Dec 2022
3 games
Jan 2023
4 games
Feb 2023
5 games
Mar 2023
6 games
March 2023
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 02
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Listowel Cyclones
LP11MS11
Seaforth & District Community Centre
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 05
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mitchell Meteors
LP11MS10
Hensall Arena
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 07
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black
LP11MS2
Brussels
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 12
4:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mitchell Meteors
LP11MS15
Mitchell Arena
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 15
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Listowel Cyclones
LP11MS6
Steve Kerr Complex
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 16
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs South Bruce Blades White
LP11MS9
Central Huron Community Complex
2-3
W