Schedule & Results, U18 Tier 2, U18, 2022-2023 (Mid-Huron Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
2024/25 Executive Nomination
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
MHMHA By-Laws
MHMHA Rules of Operation
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Tryout Information
2023/24 Refund Request Information
Tournaments
2023 Bill Carnochan Memorial U11 Tournament
2023 Clinton Optimist U15 Tournament
2024 Grant Lee Memorial Tournament
2024 Doug Perkes Memorial U13 LL Tournament
Bench Staff
2024/25 Head Coach Application
Vulnerable Sector Check and Criminal Offense Declaration Information
2023/24 Qualification Requirements
Forms
2023/24 Season Banquet
2023/24 Season Volunteer of the Year Nomination Form
2024 Huskies Spring Scramble Registration
Mid Huron Minor Hockey Timekeeper Application
HTCP Medical Form
Links
Links
Gamesheet App Tutorial
Hensall Arena Scoreboard Tutorial
Divisions
U6
U7
U8
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
U21
Development & Available Ice
U6
U6 1
U6 2
×
U7
U7 1
U7 2
×
U8
U8 1
U8 2
×
U9
U9 MD
U9 LL
×
U11
U11 REP B (Tier 1)
U11 REP D (Tier 2)
U11 LL 1
U11 LL 2
×
U13
U13 REP B (Tier 1)
U13 REP D (Tier 2)
U13 LL 1
U13 LL 2
×
U15
U15 REP B (Tier 1)
U15 REP D (Tier 2)
U15 LL 1
U15 LL 2
×
U18
U18 REP B (Tier 1)
U18 REP D (Tier 2)
U18 LL 1
U18 LL 2
×
U21
U21 B
×
Development & Available Ice
Goalie Clinic
Skills Clinic
Available Ice
×
U18 Tier 2 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
U18
U18 Tier 2
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
50 Games
All Scheduled Games
50 Games
Unreported Games
2 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
50 games
All Opponents
50 games
AEMHA Ice Dogs
1 game
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
1 game
Bruce Peninsula Predators
1 game
Dorchester
1 game
Drayton Defenders
2 games
East Lambton Eagles
1 game
Goderich Sailors
5 games
Hanover Falcons D
1 game
Hanover Falcons
1 game
Huntville Otters
1 game
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
4 games
Ilderton Jets
1 game
Listowel Cyclones C
2 games
Millbrook Stars
2 games
Minto Mad Dogs
2 games
Mitchell Meteors C
2 games
Mitchell Meteors
1 game
Parry Sound Shamrocks
1 game
Penetanguishene Flames
1 game
Perry Sound Shamrocks
2 games
Petrolia Oilers
1 game
Shallow Lake Lakers
1 game
Shallow Lake Lakers
1 game
South Bruce Blades
3 games
St George
1 game
TCDMHA Rebels
3 games
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
1 game
Tillsonburg
1 game
Twin Centre
2 games
Wallaceburg Lakers
1 game
Wingham Ironmen
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
50 games
All Venues
50 games
Home Venues
Ayr Community Centre
3 games
Central Huron Community Complex
9 games
Greenwood Recreation Centre
3 games
Hensall Arena
4 games
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
2 games
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
2 games
Maitland Recreation Centre
6 games
Tillsonburg Arena (Mem)
3 games
Zurich Community Centre
1 game
Away Venues
Chesley
1 game
Crystal Ridge Arena
1 game
Goderich MRC
2 games
Lions Head
1 game
Lucknow Arena
1 game
Mitchell Arena
1 game
North Dunfries Community Complex
2 games
Palmerston Arena
1 game
PMD Arena
1 game
Ripley
1 game
Steve Kerr Complex
1 game
Teeswater Arena
2 games
Tillsonburg Arena (Com)
1 game
Wingham
1 game
×
×
U18 Tier 2
Oct 2022
5 games
Nov 2022
1 tournament
11 games
Dec 2022
1 tournament
11 games
Jan 2023
1 tournament
8 games
Feb 2023
4 games
Mar 2023
1 tournament
8 games
Apr 2023
1 tournament
3 games
April 2023
More Details
Apr 14-Apr 16
Tournament
Petrolia Oilers Invitational
Petrolia, ON
Game Details
Fri 14
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs East Lambton Eagles
Greenwood Recreation Centre
0-3
W
Game Details
Fri 14
9:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
Greenwood Recreation Centre
2-3
L
Game Details
Sat 15
3:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood Recreation Centre