Schedule & Results, U11 REP B (Tier 1), U11 (Mid-Huron Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
2024/25 Executive Nomination
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
MHMHA By-Laws
MHMHA Rules of Operation
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Tryout Information
2023/24 Refund Request Information
Tournaments
2023 Bill Carnochan Memorial U11 Tournament
2023 Clinton Optimist U15 Tournament
2024 Grant Lee Memorial Tournament
2024 Doug Perkes Memorial U13 LL Tournament
Bench Staff
2024/25 Head Coach Application
Vulnerable Sector Check and Criminal Offense Declaration Information
2023/24 Qualification Requirements
Forms
2023/24 Season Banquet
2023/24 Season Volunteer of the Year Nomination Form
2024 Huskies Spring Scramble Registration
Mid Huron Minor Hockey Timekeeper Application
HTCP Medical Form
Links
Links
Gamesheet App Tutorial
Hensall Arena Scoreboard Tutorial
Divisions
U6
U7
U8
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
U21
Development & Available Ice
U6
U6 1
U6 2
×
U7
U7 1
U7 2
×
U8
U8 1
U8 2
×
U9
U9 MD
U9 LL
×
U11
U11 REP B (Tier 1)
U11 REP D (Tier 2)
U11 LL 1
U11 LL 2
×
U13
U13 REP B (Tier 1)
U13 REP D (Tier 2)
U13 LL 1
U13 LL 2
×
U15
U15 REP B (Tier 1)
U15 REP D (Tier 2)
U15 LL 1
U15 LL 2
×
U18
U18 REP B (Tier 1)
U18 REP D (Tier 2)
U18 LL 1
U18 LL 2
×
U21
U21 B
×
Development & Available Ice
Goalie Clinic
Skills Clinic
Available Ice
×
U11 REP B (Tier 1) Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Tryout Player List
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U11
U11 REP B (Tier 1)
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
48 Games
All Scheduled Games
48 Games
Unreported Games
18 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
48 games
All Opponents
48 games
AEMHA Ice Dogs
2 games
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
1 game
Central Perth Predators
2 games
Drayton Defenders D#1
2 games
Elmvale Coyotes
1 game
Goderich Sailors
2 games
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
1 game
Ilderton Jets
1 game
Kincardine Kinucks
1 game
Listowel Cyclones
5 games
Lucan Irish
1 game
Mariposa Lightning
1 game
Minto Mad Dogs
1 game
Mitchell Meteors D
2 games
Mitchell Meteors
4 games
Moose River Attack
1 game
Mt. Forest Rams
2 games
Niagara on the Lake Wolves
1 game
Oro Thunder
1 game
Saugeen Shores Storm D
1 game
Saugeen Shores Storm
2 games
Saugeen Valley Stealheads
1 game
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
2 games
Six Nations Blackhawks
1 game
South Grey Spartans
1 game
South Huron Sabres
2 games
TCDMHA Rebels
1 game
Walkerton Capitals
3 games
Wingham Ironmen
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
48 games
All Venues
48 games
Home Venues
Central Huron Community Complex
3 games
Elmvale Community Arena
2 games
Hensall Arena
14 games
Mold-Masters SportsPlex - Fernbrook
3 games
North Huron Westcast Community Centre
3 games
Seaforth & District Community Centre
4 games
Stephen Township Arena
2 games
Away Venues
Elma-Logan Arena
1 game
Goderich MRC
1 game
Lucknow Arena
1 game
Mitchell Arena
2 games
Mount Forest Sports
1 game
Normanby Arena
1 game
Paisley Arena
1 game
Palmerston Arena
1 game
PMD Arena
1 game
South Huron Recreation Centre
1 game
Southampton
1 game
Steve Kerr Complex
2 games
Tiverton Arena
1 game
Wasaga Stars Arena
1 game
Wingham
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
U11 REP B (Tier 1)
Oct 2023
7 games
Nov 2023
2 tournaments
9 games
Dec 2023
5 games
Jan 2024
6 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
10 games
Mar 2024
2 tournaments
11 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
R11GA3
Paisley Arena
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Listowel Cyclones
R11GA10
Steve Kerr Complex
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mitchell Meteors D
R11GA20
Mitchell Arena
7-0
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Elmvale Maple Syrup Tournament
Elmvale
Game Details
Fri 08
5:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ South Grey Spartans
Wasaga Stars Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
vs Moose River Attack
Elmvale Community Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale Community Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mt. Forest Rams
R11GF1
Mount Forest Sports
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
vs Walkerton Capitals
Central Huron Community Complex
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
OMHA Championship Weekend
Halton Hills, ON
Game Details
Fri 29
11:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
vs Mariposa Lightning
Mold-Masters SportsPlex - Fernbrook
Game Details
Fri 29
5:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Six Nations Blackhawks
Mold-Masters SportsPlex - Fernbrook
Game Details
Sat 30
2:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Lucan Irish
Mold-Masters SportsPlex - Fernbrook